Next Match - 14 Dec 2019 02:15 PM

Luctonians

Luctonians

VS 2:15 PM

Huddersfield

Huddersfield

League 2 North

Fixture

Wharfedale

Wharfedale

07-12-19 14:00 PMWharfedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

30-11-19 14:15 PMLuctonians
Preston Grasshoppers

Preston Grasshoppers

Scunthorpe

Scunthorpe

23-11-19 14:15 PMScunthorpe
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

16-11-19 14:15 PMLuctonians
Fylde

Fylde

Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

09-11-19 14:30 PMSedgley Park
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

02-11-19 14:15 PMLuctonians
Otley

Otley

Hull

Hull

26-10-19 14:00 PMHull
Luctonians

Luctonians

Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

19-10-19 15:00 PMSheffield Tigers
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

12-10-19 15:00 PMLuctonians
Loughborough Students

Loughborough Students

Caldy

Caldy

05-10-19 15:00 PMCaldy
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

28-09-19 15:00 PMLuctonians
Chester

Chester

Hinckley

Hinckley

21-09-19 15:00 PMHinckley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

14-09-19 15:00 PMLuctonians
Stourbridge

Stourbridge

Tynedale

Tynedale

07-09-19 15:00 PMTynedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

14-12-19 14:15 PMLuctonians
Huddersfield

Huddersfield

Stourbridge

Stourbridge

21-12-19 14:00 PMStourbridge
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

04-01-20 14:15 PMLuctonians
Hinckley

Hinckley

Chester

Chester

11-01-20 15:00 PMChester
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

18-01-20 14:15 PMLuctonians
Caldy

Caldy

Loughborough Students

Loughborough Students

25-01-20 14:00 PMLoughborough Students
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

01-02-20 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

Luctonians

Luctonians

08-02-20 14:15 PMLuctonians
Hull

Hull

Otley

Otley

15-02-20 14:00 PMOtley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

29-02-20 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

Fylde

Fylde

07-03-20 15:00 PMFylde
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

21-03-20 15:00 PMLuctonians
Scunthorpe

Scunthorpe

Preston Grasshoppers

Preston Grasshoppers

28-03-20 14:30 PMPreston Grasshoppers
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

04-04-20 15:00 PMLuctonians
Wharfedale

Wharfedale

Huddersfield

Huddersfield

18-04-20 15:00 PMHuddersfield
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

25-04-20 15:00 PMLuctonians
Tynedale

Tynedale

NoTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPTS
1CaldyCaldy1212004521672858056
2FyldeFylde1310124292481819253
3Sedgley ParkSedgley Park121002332253796248
4Loughborough StudentsLoughborough Students13805391301906341
5Sheffield TigersSheffield Tigers13805292266264339
6TynedaleTynedale13625354296586438
7StourbridgeStourbridge13607334304306535
8HinckleyHinckley13607286306-206434
9ChesterChester12615270247235334
10OtleyOtley13526236317-811227
11HullHull13427249273-243427
12WharfedaleWharfedale13517257324-672226
13LuctoniansLuctonians113319299351-525625
14HuddersfieldHuddersfield13337279383-1044123
15Preston GrasshoppersPreston Grasshoppers13319240351-1112218
16ScunthorpeScunthorpe120012198511-313325

Team List

Luctonians

Caldy

Luctonians

Preston Grasshoppers

Luctonians

Hull

Luctonians

Fylde

Luctonians

Loughborough Students

Luctonians

Scunthorpe

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Sheffield Tigers

Luctonians

Wharfedale

Luctonians

Chester

Luctonians

Tynedale

Luctonians

Otley

Luctonians

Huddersfield

Luctonians

Stourbridge

Luctonians

Sedgley Park

Luctonians

Hinckley

Luctonians

Luctonians