League 2 North

League 2 North

Fixture

Results

NoTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPTS
1SaleSale3027121010356654201131
2Sedgley ParkSedgley Park3024061111674437264126
3TynedaleTynedale292009997658339216107
4StourbridgeStourbridge302019909723186232107
5HinckleyHinckley292009877553324205105
6HuddersfieldHuddersfield3015114732758-2612377
7ChesterChester2915014599646-4710373
8MacclesfieldMacclesfield2913016663711-4812468
9South LeicesterSouth Leicester2912314744834-909568
10Sheffield TigersSheffield Tigers3011019622942-3209659
11Leicester LionsLeicester Lions3010119557720-16310658
12OtleyOtley3011118615838-2238458
13WharfedaleWharfedale3011019631755-1247556
14LuctoniansLuctonians309021640829-1898953
15BlaydonBlaydon3080226841019-33516553
16SheffieldSheffield297022465840-3752737

Team List

Syston RFC

Syston RFC

Sheffield RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Sandbach RUFC

Sandbach RUFC

Nuneaton RFC

Nuneaton RFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Lichfield RUFC

Lichfield RUFC

Doncaster Phoenix

Doncaster Phoenix

Derby RFC

Derby RFC

Burton RFC

Burton RFC

Broadstreet RFC

Broadstreet RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

Bournville RFC

Bournville RFC

Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

Wharfedale

Wharfedale

Macclesfield

Macclesfield

Sale

Sale

South Leicester

South Leicester

Chester

Chester

Tynedale

Tynedale

Sheffield

Sheffield

Otley

Otley

Huddersfield

Huddersfield

Blaydon

Blaydon

Stourbridge

Stourbridge

Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions

Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

Hinckley

Hinckley

Luctonians

Luctonians