League 2 North

League 2 North

Fixture

Luctonians

Luctonians

29-04-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

Luctonians

Luctonians

22-04-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Scunthorpe

Scunthorpe

Luctonians

Luctonians

22-04-17 00:00 AMLuctonians
Scunthorpe

Scunthorpe

South Leicester

South Leicester

08-04-17 15:00 PMSouth Leicester
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

01-04-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Tynedale

Tynedale

Hinckley

Hinckley

25-03-17 15:00 PMHinckley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

11-03-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Otley

Otley

Preston Grasshoppers

Preston Grasshoppers

04-03-17 15:00 PMPreston Grasshoppers
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

18-02-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Caldy

Caldy

Chester

Chester

11-02-17 15:00 PMChester
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

04-02-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

Wharfedale

Wharfedale

28-01-17 15:00 PMWharfedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

21-01-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sale

Sale

Harrogate

Harrogate

14-01-17 15:00 PMHarrogate
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

07-01-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions

Stourbridge

Stourbridge

17-12-16 15:00 PMStourbridge
Luctonians

Luctonians

Scunthorpe

Scunthorpe

10-12-16 15:00 PMScunthorpe
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

03-12-16 14:15 PMLuctonians
South Leicester

South Leicester

Tynedale

Tynedale

26-11-16 15:00 PMTynedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

19-11-16 14:15 PMLuctonians
Hinckley

Hinckley

Otley

Otley

12-11-16 15:00 PMOtley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

05-11-16 14:15 PMLuctonians
Preston Grasshoppers

Preston Grasshoppers

Caldy

Caldy

29-10-16 15:00 PMCaldy
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

22-10-16 15:00 PMLuctonians
Chester

Chester

Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

15-10-16 15:00 PMSedgley Park
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

08-10-16 15:00 PMLuctonians
Wharfedale

Wharfedale

Sale

Sale

01-10-16 15:00 PMSale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

24-09-16 15:00 PMLuctonians
Harrogate

Harrogate

Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions

17-09-16 14:00 PMLeicester Lions
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

10-09-16 15:00 PMLuctonians
Stourbridge

Stourbridge

Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

03-09-16 15:00 PMSheffield Tigers
Luctonians

Luctonians

NoTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPTS
1CaldyCaldy3027121060454606212133
2SaleSale302604997487510182124
3Leicester LionsLeicester Lions302109778576202164104
4Sedgley ParkSedgley Park301938884635249154101
5ChesterChester301711266255011216793
6TynedaleTynedale3017112741750-915489
7South LeicesterSouth Leicester30152137627035912884
8StourbridgeStourbridge3016014679685-612783
9HinckleyHinckley3014016630712-8212573
10WharfedaleWharfedale3011019640757-1178961
11OtleyOtley3011019642837-1959357
12LuctoniansLuctonians309021640812-17212856
13Sheffield TigersSheffield Tigers3010020670856-1868351
14HarrogateHarrogate309021477730-2533847
15ScunthorpeScunthorpe309021472934-4622543
16Preston GrasshoppersPreston Grasshoppers305025590846-2563932

Team List

Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

Wharfedale

Wharfedale

Scunthorpe

Scunthorpe

Sale

Sale

South Leicester

South Leicester

Chester

Chester

Tynedale

Tynedale

Preston Grasshoppers

Preston Grasshoppers

Otley

Otley

Harrogate

Harrogate

Caldy

Caldy

Stourbridge

Stourbridge

Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions

Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

Hinckley

Hinckley

Luctonians

Luctonians