Next Match - 04 Apr 2020 03:00 PM

Luctonians

Luctonians

VS 3:00 PM

Wharfedale

Wharfedale

League 2 North

Fixture

Otley

Otley

14-03-20 14:00 PMOtley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Fylde

Fylde

07-03-20 15:00 PMFylde
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

29-02-20 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

Luctonians

Luctonians

08-02-20 14:15 PMLuctonians
Hull

Hull

Luctonians

Luctonians

01-02-20 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

Loughborough Students

Loughborough Students

25-01-20 14:00 PMLoughborough Students
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

18-01-20 14:15 PMLuctonians
Caldy

Caldy

Chester

Chester

11-01-20 15:00 PMChester
Luctonians

Luctonians

Stourbridge

Stourbridge

21-12-19 14:00 PMStourbridge
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

14-12-19 14:15 PMLuctonians
Huddersfield

Huddersfield

Wharfedale

Wharfedale

07-12-19 14:00 PMWharfedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

30-11-19 14:15 PMLuctonians
Preston Grasshoppers

Preston Grasshoppers

Scunthorpe

Scunthorpe

23-11-19 14:15 PMScunthorpe
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

16-11-19 14:15 PMLuctonians
Fylde

Fylde

Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

09-11-19 14:30 PMSedgley Park
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

02-11-19 14:15 PMLuctonians
Otley

Otley

Hull

Hull

26-10-19 14:00 PMHull
Luctonians

Luctonians

Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

19-10-19 15:00 PMSheffield Tigers
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

12-10-19 15:00 PMLuctonians
Loughborough Students

Loughborough Students

Caldy

Caldy

05-10-19 15:00 PMCaldy
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

28-09-19 15:00 PMLuctonians
Chester

Chester

Hinckley

Hinckley

21-09-19 15:00 PMHinckley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

14-09-19 15:00 PMLuctonians
Stourbridge

Stourbridge

Tynedale

Tynedale

07-09-19 15:00 PMTynedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

04-01-20 14:15 PMLuctonians
Hinckley

Hinckley

Luctonians

Luctonians

21-03-20 15:00 PMLuctonians
Scunthorpe

Scunthorpe

Preston Grasshoppers

Preston Grasshoppers

28-03-20 14:30 PMPreston Grasshoppers
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

04-04-20 15:00 PMLuctonians
Wharfedale

Wharfedale

Huddersfield

Huddersfield

18-04-20 15:00 PMHuddersfield
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

25-04-20 15:00 PMLuctonians
Tynedale

Tynedale

NoTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPTS
1CaldyCaldy14140055318836510066
2FyldeFylde1511134562741829358
3Sedgley ParkSedgley Park1411034012771247354
4Loughborough StudentsLoughborough Students159064563401167447
5Sheffield TigersSheffield Tigers1590633132924343
6ChesterChester14815322292306343
7HinckleyHinckley1570835734897540
8TynedaleTynedale15627382389-76438
9StourbridgeStourbridge15609368391-237637
10HullHull15627279295-163435
11OtleyOtley15636298341-432234
12WharfedaleWharfedale15618291341-502331
13LuctoniansLuctonians154110319386-675629
14HuddersfieldHuddersfield15438314417-1034228
15Preston GrasshoppersPreston Grasshoppers153210253369-1162321
16ScunthorpeScunthorpe140014229632-403426

Team List

Luctonians

Caldy

Luctonians

Preston Grasshoppers

Luctonians

Hull

Luctonians

Fylde

Luctonians

Loughborough Students

Luctonians

Scunthorpe

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Sheffield Tigers

Luctonians

Wharfedale

Luctonians

Chester

Luctonians

Tynedale

Luctonians

Otley

Luctonians

Huddersfield

Luctonians

Stourbridge

Luctonians

Sedgley Park

Luctonians

Hinckley

Luctonians

Luctonians