Next Match - 20 Jan 2018 02:15 PM

Blaydon

Blaydon

VS 2:15 PM

Luctonians

Luctonians

League 2 North

Fixture

Luctonians

Luctonians

13-01-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Chester

Chester

Wharfedale

Wharfedale

06-01-18 14:15 PMWharfedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

23-12-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Stourbridge

Stourbridge

Luctonians

Luctonians

02-12-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Tynedale

Tynedale

Hinckley

Hinckley

25-11-17 15:00 PMHinckley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

11-11-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
South Leicester

South Leicester

Sale

Sale

04-11-17 14:15 PMSale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

28-10-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

21-10-17 15:00 PMSedgley Park
Luctonians

Luctonians

Huddersfield

Huddersfield

07-10-17 15:00 PMHuddersfield
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

30-09-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Blaydon

Blaydon

Chester

Chester

23-09-17 15:00 PMChester
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

16-09-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Wharfedale

Wharfedale

Stourbridge

Stourbridge

09-09-17 15:00 PMStourbridge
Luctonians

Luctonians

Sheffield

Sheffield

02-09-17 15:00 PMSheffield
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

14-10-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions

Macclesfield

Macclesfield

09-12-17 14:15 PMMacclesfield
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

16-12-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Otley

Otley

Blaydon

Blaydon

20-01-18 14:15 PMBlaydon
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

27-01-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Huddersfield

Huddersfield

Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions

03-02-18 14:15 PMLeicester Lions
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

10-02-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

17-02-18 14:15 PMSheffield Tigers
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

03-03-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sale

Sale

South Leicester

South Leicester

10-03-18 14:15 PMSouth Leicester
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

24-03-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Hinckley

Hinckley

Tynedale

Tynedale

07-04-18 15:00 PMTynedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

14-04-18 15:00 PMLuctonians
Macclesfield

Macclesfield

Otley

Otley

21-04-18 15:00 PMOtley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

28-04-18 15:00 PMLuctonians
Sheffield

Sheffield

NoTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPTS
1SaleSale17141256821535312171
2HinckleyHinckley18140458231526713271
3StourbridgeStourbridge17131352737415314169
4Sedgley ParkSedgley Park17120557042314715366
5TynedaleTynedale16130354133220911164
6South LeicesterSouth Leicester17935479439404450
7HuddersfieldHuddersfield17917458434246246
8Leicester LionsLeicester Lions17719350377-277340
9Sheffield TigersSheffield Tigers187011432531-996640
10ChesterChester188010304430-1262135
11MacclesfieldMacclesfield166010390425-357334
12OtleyOtley186111395546-1515132
13BlaydonBlaydon174013367585-2188327
14LuctoniansLuctonians174013348531-1835526
15SheffieldSheffield174013302479-1772321
16WharfedaleWharfedale173014319496-1773419

Team List

Blaydon

Sheffield Tigers

Blaydon

Wharfedale

Blaydon

Macclesfield

Blaydon

Sale

Blaydon

South Leicester

Blaydon

Chester

Blaydon

Tynedale

Blaydon

Sheffield

Blaydon

Otley

Blaydon

Huddersfield

Blaydon

Blaydon

Blaydon

Stourbridge

Blaydon

Leicester Lions

Blaydon

Sedgley Park

Blaydon

Hinckley

Blaydon

Luctonians