League 2 North

League 2 North

Fixture

Luctonians

Luctonians

03-03-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sale

Sale

Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions

03-02-18 14:15 PMLeicester Lions
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

28-04-18 15:00 PMLuctonians
Sheffield

Sheffield

Otley

Otley

21-04-18 15:00 PMOtley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

14-04-18 15:00 PMLuctonians
Macclesfield

Macclesfield

Tynedale

Tynedale

07-04-18 15:00 PMTynedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Blaydon

Blaydon

20-01-18 14:00 PMBlaydon
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

24-03-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Hinckley

Hinckley

Macclesfield

Macclesfield

09-12-17 14:15 PMMacclesfield
Luctonians

Luctonians

Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

17-02-18 14:15 PMSheffield Tigers
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

10-02-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

Luctonians

Luctonians

27-01-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Huddersfield

Huddersfield

Luctonians

Luctonians

13-01-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Chester

Chester

Wharfedale

Wharfedale

06-01-18 14:15 PMWharfedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

23-12-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Stourbridge

Stourbridge

Luctonians

Luctonians

02-12-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Tynedale

Tynedale

Hinckley

Hinckley

25-11-17 15:00 PMHinckley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

11-11-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
South Leicester

South Leicester

Sale

Sale

04-11-17 14:15 PMSale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

28-10-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

21-10-17 15:00 PMSedgley Park
Luctonians

Luctonians

Huddersfield

Huddersfield

07-10-17 15:00 PMHuddersfield
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

30-09-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Blaydon

Blaydon

Chester

Chester

23-09-17 15:00 PMChester
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

16-09-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Wharfedale

Wharfedale

Stourbridge

Stourbridge

09-09-17 15:00 PMStourbridge
Luctonians

Luctonians

Sheffield

Sheffield

02-09-17 15:00 PMSheffield
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

14-10-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions

Luctonians

Luctonians

16-12-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Otley

Otley

South Leicester

South Leicester

10-03-18 15:00 PMSouth Leicester
Luctonians

Luctonians

NoTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPTS
1SaleSale3027121010356654201131
2Sedgley ParkSedgley Park3024061111674437264126
3TynedaleTynedale292009997658339216107
4StourbridgeStourbridge302019909723186232107
5HinckleyHinckley292009877553324205105
6HuddersfieldHuddersfield3015114732758-2612377
7ChesterChester2915014599646-4710373
8MacclesfieldMacclesfield2913016663711-4812468
9South LeicesterSouth Leicester2912314744834-909568
10Sheffield TigersSheffield Tigers3011019622942-3209659
11Leicester LionsLeicester Lions3010119557720-16310658
12OtleyOtley3011118615838-2238458
13WharfedaleWharfedale3011019631755-1247556
14LuctoniansLuctonians309021640829-1898953
15BlaydonBlaydon3080226841019-33516553
16SheffieldSheffield297022465840-3752737

Team List

Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

Wharfedale

Wharfedale

Macclesfield

Macclesfield

Sale

Sale

South Leicester

South Leicester

Chester

Chester

Tynedale

Tynedale

Sheffield

Sheffield

Otley

Otley

Huddersfield

Huddersfield

Blaydon

Blaydon

Stourbridge

Stourbridge

Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions

Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

Hinckley

Hinckley

Luctonians

Luctonians