Next Match - 25 Nov 2017 02:15 PM

Hinckley

Hinckley

VS 2:15 PM

Luctonians

Luctonians

League 2 North

Fixture

Luctonians

Luctonians

11-11-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
South Leicester

South Leicester

Sale

Sale

04-11-17 14:15 PMSale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

28-10-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

21-10-17 15:00 PMSedgley Park
Luctonians

Luctonians

Huddersfield

Huddersfield

07-10-17 15:00 PMHuddersfield
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

30-09-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Blaydon

Blaydon

Chester

Chester

23-09-17 15:00 PMChester
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

16-09-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Wharfedale

Wharfedale

Stourbridge

Stourbridge

09-09-17 15:00 PMStourbridge
Luctonians

Luctonians

Sheffield

Sheffield

02-09-17 15:00 PMSheffield
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

14-10-17 15:00 PMLuctonians
Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions

Hinckley

Hinckley

25-11-17 14:15 PMHinckley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

02-12-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Tynedale

Tynedale

Macclesfield

Macclesfield

09-12-17 14:15 PMMacclesfield
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

16-12-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Otley

Otley

Luctonians

Luctonians

23-12-17 14:15 PMLuctonians
Stourbridge

Stourbridge

Wharfedale

Wharfedale

06-01-18 14:15 PMWharfedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

13-01-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Chester

Chester

Blaydon

Blaydon

20-01-18 14:15 PMBlaydon
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

27-01-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Huddersfield

Huddersfield

Leicester Lions

Leicester Lions

03-02-18 14:15 PMLeicester Lions
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

10-02-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sedgley Park

Sedgley Park

Sheffield Tigers

Sheffield Tigers

17-02-18 14:15 PMSheffield Tigers
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

03-03-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Sale

Sale

South Leicester

South Leicester

10-03-18 14:15 PMSouth Leicester
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

24-03-18 14:15 PMLuctonians
Hinckley

Hinckley

Tynedale

Tynedale

07-04-18 15:00 PMTynedale
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

14-04-18 15:00 PMLuctonians
Macclesfield

Macclesfield

Otley

Otley

21-04-18 15:00 PMOtley
Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

Luctonians

28-04-18 15:00 PMLuctonians
Sheffield

Sheffield

NoTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPTS
1StourbridgeStourbridge119023532161379146
2HinckleyHinckley119023762301468044
3TynedaleTynedale119023412141277144
4Sedgley ParkSedgley Park1180339628710910143
5SaleSale118123321381947142
6South LeicesterSouth Leicester11713339298414236
7Leicester LionsLeicester Lions11605280236447233
8Sheffield TigersSheffield Tigers11704297361-644032
9HuddersfieldHuddersfield11515297273244127
10ChesterChester11506208288-802022
11MacclesfieldMacclesfield11308252300-484218
12BlaydonBlaydon11308211325-1144218
13LuctoniansLuctonians11308209338-1293217
14OtleyOtley11218255370-1154014
15SheffieldSheffield111010202327-125239
16WharfedaleWharfedale11010192339-147228

Team List

Hinckley

Sheffield Tigers

Hinckley

Wharfedale

Hinckley

Macclesfield

Hinckley

Sale

Hinckley

South Leicester

Hinckley

Chester

Hinckley

Tynedale

Hinckley

Sheffield

Hinckley

Otley

Hinckley

Huddersfield

Hinckley

Blaydon

Hinckley

Stourbridge

Hinckley

Leicester Lions

Hinckley

Sedgley Park

Hinckley

Hinckley

Hinckley

Luctonians