Midlands Premier

Midlands Premier

Fixture

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

27-04-19 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Blaydon RFC

Blaydon RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

08-09-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Syston RFC

Syston RFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Newport Salop RUFC

15-09-18 15:00 PMNewport Salop RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

22-09-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Nuneaton RFC

Nuneaton RFC

Sandbach RUFC

Sandbach RUFC

29-09-18 15:00 PMSandbach RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

06-10-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Scunthorpe RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

20-10-18 15:00 PMSheffield RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

27-10-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Bournville RFC

Bournville RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

03-11-18 14:15 PMBridgnorth RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

17-11-18 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Broadstreet RFC

Broadstreet RFC

Burton RFC

Burton RFC

24-11-18 14:15 PMBurton RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Derby RFC

Derby RFC

30-03-19 15:00 PMDerby RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

01-12-18 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Derby RFC

Derby RFC

Doncaster Phoenix

Doncaster Phoenix

08-12-18 14:15 PMDoncaster Phoenix
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Syston RFC

Syston RFC

15-12-18 14:15 PMSyston RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

05-01-19 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Newport Salop RUFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Nuneaton RFC

Nuneaton RFC

12-01-19 14:15 PMNuneaton RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

19-01-19 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Sandbach RUFC

Sandbach RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

26-01-19 14:15 PMScunthorpe RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

01-09-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Lichfield RUFC

Lichfield RUFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

09-02-19 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Sheffield RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

Bournville RFC

Bournville RFC

16-02-19 14:15 PMBournville RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

02-03-19 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Bridgnorth RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

Broadstreet RFC

Broadstreet RFC

09-03-19 15:00 PMBroadstreet RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

23-03-19 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Burton RFC

Burton RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

06-04-19 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Doncaster Phoenix

Doncaster Phoenix

Lichfield RUFC

Lichfield RUFC

13-04-19 15:00 PMLichfield RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

NoTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPTS
1Scunthorpe RUFCScunthorpe RUFC262114666476190142102
2Luctonians RFCLuctonians RFC262006960424536183101
3Newport Salop RUFCNewport Salop RUFC26180885851334518595
4Broadstreet RFCBroadstreet RFC26162869551617912484
5Bridgnorth RFCBridgnorth RFC2616286195199810583
6Sheffield RUFCSheffield RUFC2514011533448857366
7Nuneaton RFCNuneaton RFC2611015598736-13813562
8Burton RFCBurton RFC2611015669719-4613461
9Bournville RFCBournville RFC269017626726-10011956
10Sandbach RUFCSandbach RUFC259214626681-558856
11Doncaster PhoenixDoncaster Phoenix2611015744847-10314654
12Syston RFCSyston RFC268018507787-28010446
13Lichfield RUFCLichfield RUFC267019604992-38813445
14Derby RFCDerby RFC266119549872-32310440

Team List

Blaydon RFC

Blaydon RFC

Syston RFC

Syston RFC

Sheffield RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Sandbach RUFC

Sandbach RUFC

Nuneaton RFC

Nuneaton RFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Lichfield RUFC

Lichfield RUFC

Doncaster Phoenix

Doncaster Phoenix

Derby RFC

Derby RFC

Burton RFC

Burton RFC

Broadstreet RFC

Broadstreet RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

Bournville RFC

Bournville RFC