Next Match - 26 Jan 2019 02:15 PM

Scunthorpe RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

VS 2:15 PM

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Midlands Premier

Fixture

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

19-01-19 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Sandbach RUFC

Sandbach RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

26-01-19 14:15 PMScunthorpe RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

09-02-19 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Sheffield RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

Bournville RFC

Bournville RFC

16-02-19 14:15 PMBournville RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

02-03-19 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Bridgnorth RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

Broadstreet RFC

Broadstreet RFC

09-03-19 15:00 PMBroadstreet RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

23-03-19 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Burton RFC

Burton RFC

Derby RFC

Derby RFC

30-03-19 15:00 PMDerby RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

06-04-19 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Doncaster Phoenix

Doncaster Phoenix

Lichfield RUFC

Lichfield RUFC

13-04-19 15:00 PMLichfield RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

01-09-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Lichfield RUFC

Lichfield RUFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

08-09-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Syston RFC

Syston RFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Newport Salop RUFC

15-09-18 15:00 PMNewport Salop RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

22-09-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Nuneaton RFC

Nuneaton RFC

Sandbach RUFC

Sandbach RUFC

29-09-18 15:00 PMSandbach RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

06-10-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Scunthorpe RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

20-10-18 15:00 PMSheffield RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

27-10-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Bournville RFC

Bournville RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

03-11-18 14:15 PMBridgnorth RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

17-11-18 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Broadstreet RFC

Broadstreet RFC

Burton RFC

Burton RFC

24-11-18 14:15 PMBurton RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

01-12-18 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Derby RFC

Derby RFC

Doncaster Phoenix

Doncaster Phoenix

08-12-18 14:15 PMDoncaster Phoenix
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Syston RFC

Syston RFC

15-12-18 14:15 PMSyston RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

05-01-19 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Newport Salop RUFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Nuneaton RFC

Nuneaton RFC

12-01-19 14:15 PMNuneaton RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

NoTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPTS
1Scunthorpe RUFCScunthorpe RUFC1714124362951419168
2Newport Salop RUFCNewport Salop RUFC17130460634626013267
3Luctonians RFCLuctonians RFC17120554627127510260
4Bridgnorth RFCBridgnorth RFC171124393306876458
5Broadstreet RFCBroadstreet RFC1711244483121367156
6Sheffield RUFCSheffield RUFC1711063982571416252
7Sandbach RUFCSandbach RUFC17629437451-146640
8Nuneaton RFCNuneaton RFC177010385464-798440
9Lichfield RUFCLichfield RUFC176011408619-21110337
10Bournville RFCBournville RFC176011417490-737536
11Burton RFCBurton RFC176011411470-598335
12Derby RFCDerby RFC175111365491-1268434
13Doncaster PhoenixDoncaster Phoenix176011406547-1418426
14Syston RFCSyston RFC171016243580-3374412

Team List

Scunthorpe RUFC

Syston RFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Sandbach RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Nuneaton RFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Luctonians RFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Lichfield RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Doncaster Phoenix

Scunthorpe RUFC

Derby RFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Burton RFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Broadstreet RFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Bridgnorth RFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Bournville RFC