Next Match - 23 Mar 2019 03:00 PM

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

VS 3:00 PM

Burton RFC

Burton RFC

Midlands Premier

Fixture

Broadstreet RFC

Broadstreet RFC

09-03-19 15:00 PMBroadstreet RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

23-03-19 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Burton RFC

Burton RFC

Derby RFC

Derby RFC

30-03-19 15:00 PMDerby RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

06-04-19 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Doncaster Phoenix

Doncaster Phoenix

Lichfield RUFC

Lichfield RUFC

13-04-19 15:00 PMLichfield RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

01-09-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Lichfield RUFC

Lichfield RUFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

08-09-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Syston RFC

Syston RFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Newport Salop RUFC

15-09-18 15:00 PMNewport Salop RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

22-09-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Nuneaton RFC

Nuneaton RFC

Sandbach RUFC

Sandbach RUFC

29-09-18 15:00 PMSandbach RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

06-10-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Scunthorpe RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

20-10-18 15:00 PMSheffield RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

27-10-18 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Bournville RFC

Bournville RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

03-11-18 14:15 PMBridgnorth RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

17-11-18 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Broadstreet RFC

Broadstreet RFC

Burton RFC

Burton RFC

24-11-18 14:15 PMBurton RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

01-12-18 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Derby RFC

Derby RFC

Doncaster Phoenix

Doncaster Phoenix

08-12-18 14:15 PMDoncaster Phoenix
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Syston RFC

Syston RFC

15-12-18 14:15 PMSyston RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

05-01-19 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Newport Salop RUFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Nuneaton RFC

Nuneaton RFC

12-01-19 14:15 PMNuneaton RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

19-01-19 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Sandbach RUFC

Sandbach RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

26-01-19 14:15 PMScunthorpe RUFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

09-02-19 14:15 PMLuctonians RFC
Sheffield RUFC

Sheffield RUFC

Bournville RFC

Bournville RFC

16-02-19 14:15 PMBournville RFC
Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

02-03-19 15:00 PMLuctonians RFC
Bridgnorth RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

NoTEAMPWDLPFPA+/-TBLBPTS
1Scunthorpe RUFCScunthorpe RUFC22171454841013811283
2Luctonians RFCLuctonians RFC22160669236033214381
3Newport Salop RUFCNewport Salop RUFC22150770442627815479
4Broadstreet RFCBroadstreet RFC22152560642318310175
5Bridgnorth RFCBridgnorth RFC221426501435668472
6Sheffield RUFCSheffield RUFC2113084773431347261
7Nuneaton RFCNuneaton RFC2210012525577-5212557
8Bournville RFCBournville RFC228014535623-8810749
9Burton RFCBurton RFC228014547597-5011447
10Sandbach RUFCSandbach RUFC217212515585-707645
11Doncaster PhoenixDoncaster Phoenix229013592678-8612644
12Lichfield RUFCLichfield RUFC226016491778-28710438
13Syston RFCSyston RFC226016398662-2648436
14Derby RFCDerby RFC225116451685-2349435

Team List

Luctonians RFC

Syston RFC

Luctonians RFC

Sheffield RUFC

Luctonians RFC

Scunthorpe RUFC

Luctonians RFC

Sandbach RUFC

Luctonians RFC

Nuneaton RFC

Luctonians RFC

Newport Salop RUFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Luctonians RFC

Lichfield RUFC

Luctonians RFC

Doncaster Phoenix

Luctonians RFC

Derby RFC

Luctonians RFC

Burton RFC

Luctonians RFC

Broadstreet RFC

Luctonians RFC

Bridgnorth RFC

Luctonians RFC

Bournville RFC